Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, April 30, 2017
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Indoor Soccer U-10 Coed Session II 2017
PFC Lambert
0 - 0
Lightning Bugs
Complete
Crete Field A
Indoor Soccer U-10 Coed Session II 2017
CH Kidz - Bobbie
0 - 0
Ellenburg Fireballs
Complete
Crete Field B
Indoor Soccer Adult Coed Competitive "A" Session II 2017
Girouxs (3)
2 - 1
Booplesnoop (2)
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Indoor Soccer Adult Coed Competitive "A" Session II 2017
Black Jesus
5 - 4
Giroux's
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Indoor Soccer U-16 Coed Session II 2017
Hurricanes II
1 - 0
NCCS Cougars
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
IndoorSoccer U-18 BOYS Recreational Session II 2017
NCFC
2 - 4
Adirondack Football Club
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Indoor Soccer U-18 Girls Division Session II 2017
DIXON TEAM
4 - 10
Lady Hornets
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Flag Football Adult Coed Recreation "B" Session II 2017
Dark Lords
32 - 39
Tall Boyz
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Flag Football Adult Coed Recreation "B" Session II 2017
Cat Daddies
42 - 38
Back That Pass Up
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Calendar
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Sunday, April 30, 2017
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Builder's Supply Auction - Ronald Wheeler
Crete Field A
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Builder's Supply Auction - Ronald Wheeler
OVAL Big field
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Builder's Supply Auction - Ronald Wheeler
Oval Field 1
9:30 AM
6:30 PM
Little League Practice - Michael Bordeau
Minor LL Field
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
FLOOR PICK-UP
Crete Field A
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
FLOOR PICK-UP
OVAL Big field
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
FLOOR PICK-UP
Oval Field 1