Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 11, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Indoor Soccer U-14 Coed Competitive "A" Session II 2017
PFC Hewson
7 - 1
Chazy Eagles
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Indoor Soccer U-16 Coed Session II 2017
Adirondack Football Club
7 - 0
CH KIDZ
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Indoor Soccer U-14 Coed Competitive "A" Session II 2017
Saranac Rapids U14 Reil
0 - 5
PFC Sherman
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Indoor Soccer U-14B Coed Session II 2017
PFC 13 Girls
0 - 5
Warriors
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Indoor Soccer U-14B Coed Session II 2017
Soccer United
2 - 9
PFC 14 Girls
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Indoor Soccer U-14B Coed Session II 2017
Willsboro Sheehan and Sons
3 - 0
Chazy Fire 1
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Indoor Soccer U-14B Coed Session II 2017
CH KIDZ 1
3 - 1
Chazy Fire 2
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Indoor Soccer U-16 Coed Session II 2017
Chazy
7 - 0
Hat Trick Heroes
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Indoor Soccer U-16 Coed Session II 2017
Ellenburg Outkast
3 - 3
Hurricanes II
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Indoor Soccer U-16 Coed Session II 2017
Hurricanes I
4 - 2
PFC 16 Boys
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Indoor Soccer U-16 Coed Session II 2017
NCCS Cougars
3 - 2
Saranac Red
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Flag Football Adult Coed Competitive "A" Session II 2017
Show Me Your TD's
68 - 36
Kool Aid Krew
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Flag Football Adult Coed Competitive "A" Session II 2017
The Borderview Ballers
36 - 49
Rebels
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Saturday, February 11, 2017
7:15 AM
10:15 AM
PFC PRACTICE - Andrew Wylie
Oval Field 1
8:00 AM
9:15 AM
3/4 Girls Mooers L. vs City 1 - Thomas Perry
Basketball Ct. Back
8:00 AM
9:15 AM
3/4 Girls Mooers C. vs City 2 - Sara Arnold
Basketball Ct. Front
9:15 AM
10:30 AM
5/6 Boys Chazy Eagles vs City 2 - Greta Hoffmann
Basketball Ct. Back
9:15 AM
10:30 AM
3/4 Boys Keeseville vs City 1 - Brent O'Neal
Basketball Ct. Front