Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 21, 2017
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Indoor Soccer U-14 Coed Competitive "A" 2016-17
Saranac Rapids U14 A
3 - 0
Eagles
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Indoor Soccer U-14 Coed Competitive "A" 2016-17
Adk Freeze Fc
2 - 0
Chazy Fc
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Indoor Soccer U-14 Coed Competitive "A" 2016-17
Warriors
1 - 6
PFC - Sherman
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Indoor Soccer U-14 Coed Competitive "A" 2016-17
Warriors
0 - 8
PFC - Hewson
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Indoor Soccer U-18 Girls Division 2016-2017
Dixon Team
3 - 3
PFC 16's
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Indoor Soccer U-18 Girls Division 2016-2017
Adk Freeze White
2 - 2
Adk Freeze Blue
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Indoor Soccer Adult Coed Competitive "A" 2016-17
Custom Canvas
5 - 0
Retired Lil' Hawks
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Indoor Soccer Adult Coed Competitive "A" 2016-17
Carter Farms
9 - 2
Mama K's Market
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Indoor Soccer U-18 Coed 2016-2017
Adirondack Football Club White
3 - 9
Adirondack Football Club Blue
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Indoor Soccer U-18 Coed 2016-2017
DIXON TEAM
5 - 5
Griffins
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Flag Football Adult Coed A 2016-17
GC Warriors
72 - 0
The Comebacks
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Flag Football Adult Coed A 2016-17
Team 6
46 - 47
Kool Aid Krew
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Calendar
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Saturday, January 21, 2017
8:00 AM
9:15 AM
3/4 Boys E. Morrisonville R. vs City 1 - Brent O'Neal
Basketball Ct. Back
8:00 AM
9:15 AM
3/4 Girls Chazy S. Stoppers vs City 1 - Thomas Perry
Basketball Ct. Front
9:15 AM
10:30 AM
3/4 Girls Mooers Liberty vs City 2 - Sara Arnold
Basketball Ct. Back
9:15 AM
10:30 AM
5/6 Boys Ellenburg C. vs City 1 - Tim Mulligan
Basketball Ct. Front
9:15 AM
10:15 AM
PFC U14 Boys Practice - Andrew Wylie
Oval Field 1
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
PFC U13/14 Girls Practice - Andrew Wylie
Oval Field 1
11:15 AM
12:15 PM
PFC U16 Girls - Andrew Wylie
Oval Field 1