Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
Flag Football 10-12 Indoor 2020 SESSION 2
(
marzo de 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Flag Football 10-12 Indoor 2020 SESSION 2 Standings
GP
W
L
T
WP
PTS
PA
PD
Calendar Sync
LAWYER - WHITE TEAM
1
0
0
1
0.000
1
0
0
SMITH - BLUE TEAM
1
0
0
1
0.000
1
0
0
SCOFIELD LADUE - RED TEAM
0
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
CHAPMAN - ORANGE TEAM
0
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
GODFREY - GREEN TEAM
0
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
JACKSON - YELLOW TEAM
0
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
Flag Football 10-12 Indoor 2020 SESSION 2 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
dom-mar 15
SMITH - BLUE TEAM
0 - 0
LAWYER - WHITE TEAM
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
dom-mar 15
SCOFIELD LADUE - RED TEAM
C
GODFREY - GREEN TEAM
Cancelled
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
lun-mar 16
CHAPMAN - ORANGE TEAM
v
JACKSON - YELLOW TEAM
Result Pending
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
lun-mar 16
SMITH - BLUE TEAM
v
SCOFIELD LADUE - RED TEAM
Result Pending
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
dom-mar 22
CHAPMAN - ORANGE TEAM
v
LAWYER - WHITE TEAM
Result Pending
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
dom-mar 22
JACKSON - YELLOW TEAM
v
GODFREY - GREEN TEAM
Result Pending
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
lun-mar 23
GODFREY - GREEN TEAM
v
SMITH - BLUE TEAM
Result Pending
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
lun-mar 23
LAWYER - WHITE TEAM
v
JACKSON - YELLOW TEAM
Result Pending
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
dom-mar 29
JACKSON - YELLOW TEAM
v
SMITH - BLUE TEAM
Result Pending
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
dom-mar 29
GODFREY - GREEN TEAM
v
LAWYER - WHITE TEAM
Result Pending
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
lun-mar 30
LAWYER - WHITE TEAM
v
SCOFIELD LADUE - RED TEAM
Result Pending
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
lun-mar 30
GODFREY - GREEN TEAM
v
CHAPMAN - ORANGE TEAM
Result Pending
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
dom-abr 5
JACKSON - YELLOW TEAM
v
SCOFIELD LADUE - RED TEAM
Result Pending
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
dom-abr 5
CHAPMAN - ORANGE TEAM
v
SMITH - BLUE TEAM
Result Pending
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
dom-abr 5
SCOFIELD LADUE - RED TEAM
v
CHAPMAN - ORANGE TEAM
Result Pending
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
lun-abr 6
3RD SEED
v
6TH SEED
Result Pending
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Postseason
lun-abr 6
4TH SEED
v
5TH SEED
Result Pending
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Postseason
lun-abr 13
1ST SEED
v
LOW SEED REM.
Result Pending
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Postseason
lun-abr 13
2ND SEED
v
HIGH SEED REM.
Result Pending
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Postseason
mié-abr 15
CHAMPIONSHIP
v
CHAMPIONSHIP
Result Pending
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Postseason
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 12s
Division:
U12 Coed
Sport:
Flag Football - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
3/15/2020
End Date:
4/21/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: