Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Flag Football U-14 Indoor 2018 SESSION 2
(
February 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Flag Football U-14 Indoor 2018 SESSION 2 Standings
GP
W
L
T
WP
PTS
PA
PD
Calendar Sync
BC Black Team
8
7
1
0
0.875
21
142
57
Smith Blue Team
8
5
2
1
0.625
16
112
106
Griffiths Grey Team
8
3
3
2
0.375
11
216
2
Lucia Red Team
8
1
5
2
0.125
5
238
-114
Carpenter Orange Team
8
1
6
1
0.125
4
190
-51
Flag Football U-14 Indoor 2018 SESSION 2 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Feb 4
Griffiths Grey Team
0 - 14
BC Black Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Sun-Feb 4
Smith Blue Team
20 - 6
Carpenter Orange Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Sun-Feb 4
Griffiths Grey Team
26 - 26
Smith Blue Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Sun-Feb 4
BC Black Team
33 - 0
Lucia Red Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Feb 5
BC Black Team
13 - 12
Smith Blue Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Feb 5
Smith Blue Team
40 - 0
Lucia Red Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Feb 5
Griffiths Grey Team
20 - 12
Carpenter Orange Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Feb 5
Carpenter Orange Team
19 - 14
Lucia Red Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Sun-Feb 11
BC Black Team
30 - 26
Carpenter Orange Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Sun-Feb 11
Griffiths Grey Team
38 - 20
Lucia Red Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Sun-Feb 11
BC Black Team
27 - 22
Smith Blue Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Sun-Feb 11
Smith Blue Team
44 - 34
Griffiths Grey Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Feb 12
Carpenter Orange Team
24 - 26
Lucia Red Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Feb 12
Griffiths Grey Team
32 - 40
BC Black Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Feb 12
Carpenter Orange Team
32 - 40
Griffiths Grey Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Feb 12
Lucia Red Team
16 - 36
BC Black Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Sun-Feb 18
Carpenter Orange Team
0 - 20
Smith Blue Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Sun-Feb 18
Lucia Red Team
20 - 20
Carpenter Orange Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Sun-Feb 18
Smith Blue Team
34 - 6
BC Black Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Sun-Feb 18
Lucia Red Team
28 - 28
Griffiths Grey Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
Carpenter Orange Team
36 - 18
Lucia Red Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Postseason
Sun-Feb 25
BC Black Team
19 - 26
Carpenter Orange Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Postseason
Sun-Feb 25
Smith Blue Team
16 - 28
Griffiths Grey Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Postseason
Mon-Feb 26
Griffiths Grey Team
21 - 33
Carpenter Orange Team
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Postseason
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 14s
Division:
U-14 Coed
Sport:
Flag Football - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/4/2018
End Date:
4/22/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: