Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Indoor Soccer U-10 Coed Session II
(
February 2015
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Indoor Soccer U-10 Coed Session II Standings
W
L
T
PTS
GD
GP
WP
Calendar Sync
City Huskies Gallichio Team
0
0
8
8
0
8
0.000
CH Kidz 1
0
0
10
10
0
10
0.000
PFC Barnes
0
0
9
9
0
9
0.000
PFC Chapman
0
0
8
8
0
8
0.000
PFC Sherman
0
0
8
8
0
8
0.000
PFC Signor
0
0
8
8
0
8
0.000
A and A Auto
0
0
8
8
0
8
0.000
Strikers
0
0
8
8
0
8
0.000
City Tasha Ely Team
0
0
8
8
0
8
0.000
CH Kidz 2
0
0
8
8
0
8
0.000
Chazy Heat
0
0
8
8
0
8
0.000
City Dixon Team
0
0
8
8
0
8
0.000
City Knowles Attack
0
0
8
8
0
8
0.000
City HamDog United
0
0
8
8
0
8
0.000
Peru United White
0
0
8
8
0
8
0.000
Ambit Energy
0
0
8
8
0
8
0.000
Peru United Red
0
1
8
8
0
9
0.000
Lightning Bugs
0
0
7
7
0
7
0.000
PFC Mulligan
0
0
7
7
0
7
0.000
Indoor Soccer U-10 Coed Session II Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Tue-Feb 10
Chazy Heat
0 - 0
Peru United White
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Tue-Feb 10
Ambit Energy
0 - 0
CH Kidz 2
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Tue-Feb 10
City Huskies Gallichio Team
0 - (Forfeit) 0
Peru United Red
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Tue-Feb 10
PFC Barnes
0 - 0
CH Kidz 2
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Tue-Feb 10
Lightning Bugs
0 - 0
City Knowles Attack
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Thu-Feb 12
PFC Mulligan
0 - 0
CH Kidz 1
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Thu-Feb 12
City HamDog United
0 - 0
PFC Chapman
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Fri-Feb 13
CH Kidz 1
0 - 0
PFC Signor
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Fri-Feb 13
PFC Sherman
0 - 0
Strikers
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Fri-Feb 13
Peru United White
0 - 0
City Tasha Ely Team
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Tue-Feb 17
Peru United Red
0 - 0
Strikers
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Tue-Feb 17
City Huskies Gallichio Team
0 - 0
PFC Chapman
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Tue-Feb 17
City HamDog United
0 - 0
PFC Signor
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Thu-Feb 19
CH Kidz 2
0 - 0
A and A Auto
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Thu-Feb 19
City Dixon Team
0 - 0
City Knowles Attack
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Fri-Feb 20
CH Kidz 1
0 - 0
Lightning Bugs
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Fri-Feb 20
CH Kidz 1
0 - 0
Ambit Energy
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Tue-Feb 24
PFC Barnes
0 - 0
PFC Sherman
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Tue-Feb 24
City Tasha Ely Team
0 - 0
City HamDog United
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Tue-Feb 24
Peru United Red
0 - 0
A and A Auto
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Tue-Feb 24
PFC Signor
0 - 0
Chazy Heat
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Tue-Feb 24
Strikers
0 - 0
City Huskies Gallichio Team
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Fri-Feb 27
CH Kidz 2
0 - 0
Peru United White
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Fri-Feb 27
PFC Chapman
0 - 0
CH Kidz 1
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Fri-Feb 27
PFC Mulligan
0 - 0
City Knowles Attack
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Tue-Mar 3
Peru United Red
0 - 0
PFC Barnes
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Tue-Mar 3
City Knowles Attack
0 - 0
Peru United White
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Tue-Mar 3
Lightning Bugs
0 - 0
CH Kidz 1
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Tue-Mar 3
City HamDog United
0 - 0
PFC Sherman
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Tue-Mar 3
Ambit Energy
0 - 0
Chazy Heat
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Thu-Mar 5
City Tasha Ely Team
0 - 0
Strikers
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Thu-Mar 5
PFC Mulligan
0 - 0
Lightning Bugs
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Fri-Mar 6
A and A Auto
0 - 0
City Huskies Gallichio Team
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Fri-Mar 6
PFC Signor
0 - 0
CH Kidz 2
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Fri-Mar 6
City Dixon Team
0 - 0
PFC Chapman
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Tue-Mar 10
City Huskies Gallichio Team
0 - 0
PFC Barnes
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Tue-Mar 10
Lightning Bugs
0 - 0
PFC Chapman
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Tue-Mar 10
PFC Mulligan
0 - 0
CH Kidz 1
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Tue-Mar 10
City Knowles Attack
0 - 0
PFC Signor
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Tue-Mar 10
City HamDog United
0 - 0
Peru United Red
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Tue-Mar 17
Strikers
0 - 0
Ambit Energy
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Wed-Mar 18
Ambit Energy
0 - 0
PFC Sherman
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Wed-Mar 18
PFC Mulligan
0 - 0
Chazy Heat
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Wed-Mar 18
Peru United White
0 - 0
Strikers
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Tue-Mar 24
CH Kidz 1
0 - 0
City Huskies Gallichio Team
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Tue-Mar 24
A and A Auto
0 - 0
City HamDog United
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Tue-Mar 24
City Dixon Team
0 - 0
PFC Barnes
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Tue-Mar 24
CH Kidz 2
0 - 0
Peru United Red
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Tue-Mar 24
Peru United White
0 - 0
City Tasha Ely Team
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Thu-Mar 26
PFC Sherman
0 - 0
A and A Auto
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Thu-Mar 26
Chazy Heat
0 - 0
PFC Barnes
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Thu-Mar 26
PFC Chapman
0 - 0
Strikers
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Fri-Mar 27
Lightning Bugs
0 - 0
Chazy Heat
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Fri-Mar 27
City Knowles Attack
0 - 0
PFC Sherman
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Fri-Mar 27
PFC Signor
0 - 0
Ambit Energy
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Fri-Mar 27
Chazy Heat
0 - 0
City Tasha Ely Team
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Tue-Mar 31
City Dixon Team
0 - 0
City HamDog United
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Tue-Mar 31
CH Kidz 1
0 - 0
Chazy Heat
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Tue-Mar 31
CH Kidz 1
0 - 0
PFC Mulligan
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Tue-Mar 31
CH Kidz 2
0 - 0
City Huskies Gallichio Team
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Thu-Apr 2
City Dixon Team
0 - 0
Ambit Energy
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Thu-Apr 2
PFC Signor
0 - 0
City Tasha Ely Team
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Fri-Apr 3
City Knowles Attack
0 - 0
Peru United Red
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Fri-Apr 3
City Tasha Ely Team
0 - 0
CH Kidz 2
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Fri-Apr 3
PFC Chapman
0 - 0
A and A Auto
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Tue-Apr 7
City Huskies Gallichio Team
0 - 0
City HamDog United
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Tue-Apr 7
PFC Barnes
0 - 0
A and A Auto
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Tue-Apr 7
Peru United White
0 - 0
PFC Signor
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Tue-Apr 7
PFC Sherman
0 - 0
Peru United Red
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Tue-Apr 7
City Tasha Ely Team
0 - 0
City Knowles Attack
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Thu-Apr 9
Lightning Bugs
0 - 0
Peru United Red
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Tue-Apr 14
PFC Chapman
0 - 0
Ambit Energy
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Tue-Apr 14
Peru United White
0 - 0
PFC Mulligan
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Tue-Apr 14
Strikers
0 - 0
PFC Barnes
Complete
Crete Field A
Regular
Tue-Apr 14
PFC Sherman
0 - 0
City Dixon Team
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Mon-Apr 20
A and A Auto
0 - 0
City Dixon Team
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
Tue-Apr 21
City Dixon Team
0 - 0
PFC Barnes
Complete
Crete Field B
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 10s
Division:
U-10 Coed
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/10/2015
End Date:
5/1/2015
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: