Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
U11 Indoor Flag Football 2016/17
(
November 2016
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U11 Indoor Flag Football 2016/17 Standings
GP
W
L
T
WP
PTS
PA
PD
Calendar Sync
TEAM 2 LAKE CITY FIRE WHITE
6
5
1
0
0.833
15
72
59
TEAM 9 PARLIAMENT GREEN
6
5
1
0
0.833
15
98
78
TEAM 3 BLUFF POINT NAVY BLUE
6
5
1
0
0.833
15
109
48
TEAM 7 CORYEA BLACK
6
4
2
0
0.667
12
86
73
TEAM 1 LUCIA ORANGE
6
4
2
0
0.667
12
104
59
TEAM 6 ENGSTROM LIGHT BLUE
6
2
4
0
0.333
6
102
-34
TEAM 8 BEAUREGARD RED
6
2
4
0
0.333
6
118
-45
TEAM 4 LADUKE PURPLE
6
2
4
0
0.333
6
173
-93
TEAM 5 JACKSON GOLD
6
1
5
0
0.167
3
148
-74
TEAM 10 COACH CIOLAC
6
0
6
0
0.000
0
147
-71
U11 Indoor Flag Football 2016/17 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Nov 14
8-9 year olds
v
Sandlot
Result Pending
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Nov 14
10-11 year olds
v
Sandlot
Result Pending
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Nov 21
TEAM 1 LUCIA ORANGE
20 - 7
TEAM 2 LAKE CITY FIRE WHITE
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Nov 21
TEAM 3 BLUFF POINT NAVY BLUE
37 - 18
TEAM 4 LADUKE PURPLE
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Nov 21
TEAM 5 JACKSON GOLD
6 - 12
TEAM 6 ENGSTROM LIGHT BLUE
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Nov 28
TEAM 7 CORYEA BLACK
38 - 14
TEAM 8 BEAUREGARD RED
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Nov 28
TEAM 9 PARLIAMENT GREEN
27 - 12
TEAM 10 COACH CIOLAC
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Nov 28
TEAM 1 LUCIA ORANGE
47 - 20
TEAM 3 BLUFF POINT NAVY BLUE
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Dec 5
TEAM 2 LAKE CITY FIRE WHITE
31 - 0
TEAM 4 LADUKE PURPLE
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Dec 5
TEAM 5 JACKSON GOLD
36 - 30
TEAM 7 CORYEA BLACK
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Dec 5
TEAM 6 ENGSTROM LIGHT BLUE
8 - 6
TEAM 8 BEAUREGARD RED
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Dec 12
TEAM 9 PARLIAMENT GREEN
27 - 20
TEAM 1 LUCIA ORANGE
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Dec 12
TEAM 10 COACH CIOLAC
6 - 27
TEAM 2 LAKE CITY FIRE WHITE
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Dec 12
TEAM 4 LADUKE PURPLE
0 - 37
TEAM 7 CORYEA BLACK
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Dec 19
TEAM 3 BLUFF POINT NAVY BLUE
24 - 6
TEAM 8 BEAUREGARD RED
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Dec 19
TEAM 5 JACKSON GOLD
12 - 32
TEAM 9 PARLIAMENT GREEN
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Dec 19
TEAM 1 LUCIA ORANGE
32 - 22
TEAM 10 COACH CIOLAC
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Dec 26
TEAM 6 ENGSTROM LIGHT BLUE
6 - 12
TEAM 8 BEAUREGARD RED
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Dec 26
TEAM 4 LADUKE PURPLE
18 - 14
TEAM 10 COACH CIOLAC
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Dec 26
TEAM 2 LAKE CITY FIRE WHITE
12 - 6
TEAM 7 CORYEA BLACK
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Dec 26
TEAM 1 LUCIA ORANGE
20 - 0
TEAM 5 JACKSON GOLD
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Jan 2
TEAM 3 BLUFF POINT NAVY BLUE
28 - 24
TEAM 6 ENGSTROM LIGHT BLUE
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Jan 2
TEAM 8 BEAUREGARD RED
12 - 34
TEAM 9 PARLIAMENT GREEN
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Jan 2
TEAM 2 LAKE CITY FIRE WHITE
26 - 20
TEAM 5 JACKSON GOLD
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Jan 9
TEAM 4 LADUKE PURPLE
14 - 36
TEAM 9 PARLIAMENT GREEN
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Jan 9
TEAM 6 ENGSTROM LIGHT BLUE
0 - 20
TEAM 7 CORYEA BLACK
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Jan 9
TEAM 3 BLUFF POINT NAVY BLUE
20 - 14
TEAM 10 COACH CIOLAC
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Jan 9
TEAM 1 LUCIA ORANGE
24 - 28
TEAM 7 CORYEA BLACK
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Jan 16
TEAM 8 BEAUREGARD RED
23 - 8
TEAM 10 COACH CIOLAC
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Jan 16
TEAM 2 LAKE CITY FIRE WHITE
28 - 20
TEAM 9 PARLIAMENT GREEN
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Jan 16
TEAM 3 BLUFF POINT NAVY BLUE
28 - 0
TEAM 5 JACKSON GOLD
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Jan 16
TEAM 4 LADUKE PURPLE
30 - 18
TEAM 6 ENGSTROM LIGHT BLUE
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Regular
Mon-Jan 23
Jackson Gold (9)
30 - 14
Coach Ciolac (10)
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Postseason
Mon-Jan 23
Coryea Black (4)
26 - 34
Lucia Orange (5)
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Postseason
Mon-Jan 30
Engstrom Lt Blue (6)
6 - 12
Jackson Gold (9)
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Postseason
Mon-Jan 30
Beauregard Red (7)
38 - 20
Laduke Purple (8)
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Postseason
Mon-Jan 30
TEAM 5 JACKSON GOLD
27 - 20
TEAM 8 BEAUREGARD RED
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Postseason
Mon-Feb 6
Lake City Fire (1)
26 - 18
4th or 5th seed
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Postseason
Mon-Feb 6
Parliament Grn (2)
24 - 12
Bluff Point Navy (3)
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Postseason
Mon-Feb 6
TEAM 9 PARLIAMENT GREEN
18 - 12
TEAM 2 LAKE CITY FIRE WHITE
Complete
Full Field - Indoor (C)
Postseason
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 11s
Division:
Coed 9-11
Sport:
Flag Football - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/14/2016
End Date:
2/13/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: